Team Prize Rider Numbers
Twickenham 2.37.46 17 27 67
Hounslow 2.40.20 54 19 40
Westerley 2.42.36 11 16 23
INTER-CLUB 25 20/05/12 Result
No Name Club Time H’Cap H’Cap Time
1 Martin Winter T 1.13.22
2 Penny Schwiner T 1.21.29 24 57.29
3 Mathew Collins T 1.20.26
4 Ian Chipman H DNF 22
5 Claire Veldmeijer T 1.22.46 20 1.02.46
6 Paul Barker W DNF 23
7 Duncan Adamson T 1.22.11 22 1.00.11
8 Neil Ferrelly H 1.14.36 17 57.36
9 Lisa West T 1.20.08 24 56.08
10 Mark VeldmeiJer T 1.07.22 8 59.22
11 Chris Parrott W 1.10.37 17 53.37
12 Paul Altorf T 1.11.49 10 1.01.49
13 Emma Towers T 1.14.34 14 1.00.34
14 Tom Jenson H 1.11.24 14 57.24
15 Duncan Schwiner T 1.03.44 9 54.44
16 Tim Burrows W 1.08.59 14 54.59
17 Rory Atkins T 58.29 10 48.29
18 Lydia Wright T DNS 14
19 Andrew Caldwell H 1.09.48 14 55.48
20 Michael Joseph T 1.05.04 8 57.04
21 Chris Baker T 1.07.49 10 57.49
22 Bruce McMichael H 1.12.44 14 58.44
23 Andrew Darvill T 1.09.56 10 59.56
24 Gail Birkett T 1.19.04 20 59.04
25 David French WW 1.08.50 9 59.50
26 Zoe Calder T 1.20.42 18 1.02.42
27 Alex Toghill T 1.06.59 13 53.59
28 O Chalojpla PTT 1.15.54
29 Sol Findley T 1.13.10 17 56.10
30 Dave Newman W 1.03.57 8 55.57
31 Ben Hardey T DNS 10
32 Rob Blackburn T 1.13.18 16 57.18
33 Simon Wroxley H 1.12.45 12 1.00.45
34 McCulloch Heather T 1.31.11 10 1.21.11
35 James Leach T 1.10.56
36 Paul Buckley H 1.08.40 12 56.40
37 Robert Archer T 1.10.36
38 Mo Mansoori T 1.09.55 13 56.55
39 Martin Murray T 1.24.11 10 1.14.11
40 Stuart Stow H 1.00.16 5 55.16
41 James McCarthy T 1.09.08 10 59.08
42 Brian Beausoleil T 1.14.38 16 58.38
43 Merill Readett H 1.08.24 12 56.24
44 Graeme York T 1.09.24 14 55.24
45 Jon Furniss T 1.05.51 4 1.01.51
46 Tim Childs W 1.07.22 8 59.22
47 Atish Nazir T 1.16.06 10 1.06.06
48 Christos Pagidas T 1.14.20 10 1.04.20
49 Jason Harris T 1.10.02 10 1.00.02
50 Malcombe Woolsey W 1.00.06 4 56.06
51 Mark Perrott T 1.10.38 10 1.00.38
52 Daniel McCarthy PTT
53 Natalie Creswick T 1.04.10
54 Mark Silver (Trike) H 1.14.16 25 49.16
55 Steve Home T 1.00.40 4 56.40
56 Stephen Rush T 1.07.17 10 57.17
57 Richard Burton W DNF 7
58 F Houston PTT 1.07.58
59 Robert Bell T 1.23.16 22 1.01.16
60 Rob Gilmour H 1.01.28 3 58.28
61 Mark Hasson T 1.08.51 10 58.21
62 Tom Diethe PTT 1.08.12
63 John Rose T 1.19.49 10 1.08.49
64 Tom Kirkin T 1.13.11 16 57.11
65 Liam Maybank T 58.01 2 56.01
66 John Sullivan W 1.02.23 17 55.23
67 David Seymour T 1.07.18 12 55.18
68 Brent Skinner H 1.06.16 7 59.16
69 Vince Dey W 1.10.10 13 57.10
70 Tom Bell T 1.03.57 1 1.02.57
71 Paul Innes H DNS 7
72 Mark Spindler T 1.07.02 9 58.02
73 Shane Townsend W 59.00 5 54.00
74 George Kirkin T 1.06.33 9 57.33
75 Nic Stagg H 56.51 SCR 56.51
76 Geoff Shaw H 1.13.15 15 58.15
77 David George H DNF 12
Add new comment

commenticon